ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 10402223
*
nr 1040 2223
ETCHINGS
4 pcs, signed, subject: 24x17,
4 st, signerad, motivet: 24x17
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday May 30 2016
at 20:20:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/5 11:03:01
1
200 kr
29/5 20:51:31
2
Vinnande bud
30/5 20:14:58
3
300 kr
30/5 20:14:58
2
350 kr (Robot)
30/5 20:15:47
3
400 kr
30/5 20:15:47
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHINGS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1040 2223
ETCHINGS
4 pcs, signed, subject: 24x17,
4 st, signerad, motivet: 24x17
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 30 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/5 11:03:01 | 1 | 200 kr |
29/5 20:51:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
30/5 20:14:58 | 3 | 300 kr |
30/5 20:14:58 | 2 | 350 kr (Robot) |
30/5 20:15:47 | 3 | 400 kr |
30/5 20:15:47 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24